MELDELISTE

Aglaia, Drachen

Jolie Louise, 15qm Jollenkreuzer

Orion, 6 KR

Malena, Kustkryssare

Sydia, Kreuzeryacht

PUK, Knarr

Kosmos, Mälar 30

Hathi, 30qm Schärenkreuzer

Tümmler, 15qm Jollenkreuzer

Undine, Drachen

Albatros, Folkeboot

Blithe Spirit, 30qm Schärenkreuzer

Lil, KR-Kreuzer

Nordwind, 6 KR

Lord Jim, Folkeboot

Wanderer, 6 KR

Bialy Kon, Schärenkreuzer

Gothje, Ostseekreuzer

Bluebonnet, 30qm Seefahrtkreuzer

Trione, 40qm Schärenkreuzer

Aegir, Hansajolle

Aura, 20qm Spitzgatter

Orion, 20qm Jollenkreuzer

Greta, 7 KR

Germania VI, Kreuzeryacht

Castor, 4,9 KR

Hol di ran, 30qm Schärenkreuzer

Louise, Knarr

Bento, 30qm Schärenkreuzer

Bella, 6 KR

Einsteins Lori, Hansajolle

Västanfläkt, 6 mR

Astral, 38qm Spitzgatter

Arietta, Küstenkreuzer

Kinnings, Folkeboot

Seepferdchen, KDY 15

La Vida I, 7,5 KR

Aldebaran, 6 KR

Pinguin, 6 KR

Peter von Seestermühe, Ozean-Rennyacht

Martha, Folkeboot

Libelle, H-Jolle

Aurora, 40qm Schärenkreuzer

Saint Michel II, Nachbau der Kreuzeryacht J. Vernes

Rapsodi, Nordischer Kreuzer

Katharina, 7 KR

Juno, Folkeboot

Kleine Brise, 5 KR

Hugin, Nordischer Kreuzer

Saint Michel II, Gaffelkutter

Buschemai, S&S 36

Circe, Hansa-Jolle

Pumzika, 5,5 KR

Vriborgh, 5,5 KR

Manitu, 15qm Jollenkreuzer

Cornish Maid, Cornish Crabber

Socorro, Ketsch

Pust, Folkeboot

Jöte, Kreuzeryacht

Grace, 20qm Jollenkreuzer

Partout, Int.4m

Altschwabing von 1920, 45qm Nationaler Kreuzer

oui oui, Int. 5m

Cintra, 12 mR

Lillevi, 6 mR

Slowfox, 6,5 KR

Fleetwood, Concordia Yawl

Nis Randers, 7 KR

Krysslek II, 22qm Schärenkreuzer

Godzilla, BB 17

Niobe, 5 KR

Pilgrim, 22qm Schärenkreuzer

Klipper, Mälar 25

Flow, Drachen

Moonbeam, Drachen

Eternity, Kreuzeryacht

Jarro, 6,5 KR

Najaden, Svenska Havskryssare

Senta, Spreizgaffelketch

Fierboos, 5 KR

Mistral, Folkeboot

Möwe, Seekreuzer

Böötchen, Ausgleichsjollenkreuzer

Greif, Int. 5m

Caol Ila, Knarr

Manitu, 15qm Jollenkreuzer

Maharani, Hansa-Jolle

Windnes, Kreuzeryacht

Pirola, Hansa-Jolle

Tre Sang, 30qm Schärenkreuzer

Kokyta, Folkeboot

Lovis, Folkeboot

Alegria, Folkeboot

Chriola, 7,5 KR

Sarissa, Kreuzeryacht

Gammel Dansk, Folkeboot

Ina, Folkeboot

Germania III, 8 mR

Ariel, 6 KR

Bucaneer, Kreuzeryacht

Lord Jim, Folkeboot

Freia, 30qm Jollenkreuzer

Suzette, Torbay-J-Class

Oj-Oj, 15qm Schärenkreuzer

Compasrose, Belmore 23,5'

Albatross, Stortumlare

Gotland, 6 KR

Gaudeamus, Spitzgatt

Trivia, 12 mR

Saga, 38qm Spitzgatter

Nicoline, Knarr

Capella, 6 KR

Kleine Brise, 30qm Jollenkreuzer

Ochnedochnich, Jollenkreuzer

Feo, 8 mR

Josefine, Folkeboot

Anitra, 12 mR

Jacaranda, Folkeboot

Logo, Tourenkreuzer

Heti, 12 mR

Hinnerk III, 7 KR

Eilean, 20qm Jollenkreuzer

Corinne III 40qm Kustkryssare

Brise, Neptunkryssare

Flora, 5,85 KR

Smilla, Kustkryssare

Vierendeel, Folkeboot

Fax, Folkeboot

Freyja, Folkeboot

Svenholm, Loki Class

Risk, BM-Jolle

Jasper, KDY15 Juniorboot

Taranga, 7 KR

Pommery, Folkeboot

Thea, 12 mR

Unentwegt, Spitzgatt

Juno, Niedersachsenjolle

Frieda, Folkeboot

Alamak, 6 KR

Aquarell, Folkeboot

Jenny von Westphalen, Kreuzeryacht

Jolla, 20qm Jollenkreuzer

Pontus, Typ Odin

Hermine, Hallberg P 28

Puck, Folkeboot

Kurfürst, 15qm Jollenkreuzer

Älskling, Weserjolle

Tamo, Kreuzeryacht

Sphinx, 12 mR

Susan, Spidsgatkrydser

Antuka, 7 KR

Duen, Typ Twister

Caprice, 6 KR

Tadorna, Folkeboot

Johann, 6 KR

Sanssousi, Mälar 30

Västvåg, Kanukreuzer

Regina, 80qm Seefahrtkreuzer

Mazurska, 15qm Jollenkreuzer

Barquetta, O-Jolle

Julienne, 50qm Seefahrtkreuzer

Rieke, 6 mR

Argo, Seekreuzer

Oromocto, Kreuzeryacht/1-ton

FolkeR, Folkeboot

Svea, Spitzgatt

Windspiel, H-Jolle

Weef, 15qm Rennjolle

Avanti, Folkeboot

Ajosa, Kreuzeryacht

Väninna, 6,5 KR

Phoenix, 6 Segellängen

AnA, Nachbau

Lucky, Mälar 30

Lilla, 5 KR

Erna, Drachen

Atalanta, Kreuzeryacht

Veloa, Victoria 31



Wir freuen uns auf Ihre Teilnahme.

Teilnehmer 2010
Teilnehmer 2006